Skip to content

Las Fincas del Negralejo

Organise your event in Las Fincas del Negralejo

Maximum capacity 3.500 pax

Larger room capacity 3.500 pax

Distance city centre 16 km

Relevant information

············

Contact person: Iñigo Garamendi Acha

Carretera. de Mejorada, Km. 3, Rivas-Vaciamadrid, Madrid

https://www.negralejo.com

Your event space in Madrid

Las Fincas del Negralejo

Las Fincas del Negralejo is a spectacular complex of 50 hectares where El Palacio del Negralejo, Los Jardines del Negralejo and Golf Negralejo are located. We have the largest hall in Madrid, outside a fairground. It can hold events for up to 2,250 people. It also has a golf course, perfect for a different activity. We are located 10 minutes from Madrid Barajas Airport and IFEMA.

Photo of Las Fincas del Negralejo 1
Photo of Las Fincas del Negralejo 2
Photo of Las Fincas del Negralejo 3
Photo of Las Fincas del Negralejo 4
Photo of Las Fincas del Negralejo 1
Photo of Las Fincas del Negralejo 2
Photo of Las Fincas del Negralejo 3
Photo of Las Fincas del Negralejo 4
Photo of Las Fincas del Negralejo 5
Photo of Las Fincas del Negralejo 6
Photo of Las Fincas del Negralejo 7
Photo of Las Fincas del Negralejo 8
Photo of Las Fincas del Negralejo 9
Photo of Las Fincas del Negralejo 10
Photo of Las Fincas del Negralejo 11
Photo of Las Fincas del Negralejo 12
Photo of Las Fincas del Negralejo 13
Photo of Las Fincas del Negralejo 14
Photo of Las Fincas del Negralejo 15
Photo of Las Fincas del Negralejo 16
Photo of Las Fincas del Negralejo 17

Ask for a quotation

Si necesitas un espacio para eventos en Madrid pide presupuesto a Las Fincas del Negralejo, completa el siguiente formulario para que se pongan en contacto contigo y te puedan ayudar en tu evento.

Maximum capacity 3.500 pax

Larger room capacity 3.500 pax

Location 16 km

Las Fincas del Negralejo is a spectacular complex of 50 hectares where El Palacio del Negralejo, Los Jardines del Negralejo and Golf Negralejo are located. The Fincas are the perfect combination of space, nature and sport. Its spacious and versatile rooms offer multiple possibilities when organising an event. It has the capacity for any type of corporate event; meetings, conferences, conventions, teambuilding or social events. We have the largest hall in Madrid, outside a fairground, where you can hold events for up to 2,250 people and also a golf course perfect for a different activity. We are located 10 minutes from Madrid Barajas Airport and IFEMA.

Meal/ Menu:
You can bring your own catering and use the space's kitchen.
You can do show cooking

NombreNombreSuperficieSuperficieAlturaAlturaDimensionesDimensionesBanqueteBanqueteCocktailCóctelTipo UForma UEscuelaEscuelaTeatroTeatroImperialImperialCabaretCabaretSalaVer sala
PATIO CENTRAL1099.991200
ROSALEDA660450700500900396
PATIO ERMITA15001500
BOXES4803806003043050050190
MIRADOR650380650
BOSQUE21472500
PÉRGOLA200015003500130014002000759
MEJORADA234150250409014080
RIVAS609020284528
BALCONADA470360500300440228
TERRAZA BALCONADA493300500
CORRALA512340499
PABELLON447310450390480160
POSTA REAL26118026019015060
JARDIN POSTA REAL330300

Space Guide